Lö 2014-03-22 12:00 |
Gutt-1 |
44 |
NOR 92 G98 -
Gjøvik IBK
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
Simen Breidablikk, Bent Nilssen |
|
Lö 2014-03-22 12:30 |
LG-1 |
48 |
Tunet Lilla -
NOR 92 Blå
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
Simen Breidablikk, Bent Nilssen |
|
Lö 2014-03-22 13:00 |
LG-2 |
52 |
Sarpsborg Sharks Blå -
Grei
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
Simen Breidablikk, Bent Nilssen |
|
Lö 2014-03-22 13:30 |
LG-3 |
53 |
GIF G10-1 -
Ajer IBK Hvit
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
Simen Breidablikk, Bent Nilssen |
|
Lö 2014-03-22 14:00 |
LG-4 |
56 |
Øreåsen Innebandy -
SF Grei
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
Simen Breidablikk, Bent Nilssen |
|
Lö 2014-03-22 14:30 |
LG-1 |
61 |
Tunet Lilla -
Slevik ibk
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
Simen Breidablikk, Bent Nilssen |
|
Lö 2014-03-22 15:00 |
LG-2 |
63 |
Lørenskog IBK -
Ajer IBK Svart
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
Simen Breidablikk, Bent Nilssen |
|
Lö 2014-03-22 15:30 |
LG-3 |
67 |
Sveiva rød -
Fredrikstad IBK G11
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
Simen Breidablikk, Bent Nilssen |
|
Lö 2014-03-22 18:00 |
Jente-1 |
81 |
BMIL J15 -
Sarpsborg Sharks
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
Henrik Volden Farmen, Bent Nilssen |
|
Lö 2014-03-22 18:30 |
Smg-4 |
85 |
Tunet Slapshots -
Fredrikstad IBK Hvit
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
Henrik Volden Farmen, Bent Nilssen |
|
Lö 2014-03-22 19:00 |
Jente-1 |
87 |
Tunet IBK -
NOR 92 J15
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
Henrik Volden Farmen, Bent Nilssen |
|
Lö 2014-03-22 19:30 |
Jente-1 |
89 |
Slevik IB -
BMIL J15
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
Henrik Volden Farmen, Bent Nilssen |
|
Lö 2014-03-22 20:30 |
Jente-1 |
92 |
Sarpsborg Sharks -
Tunet IBK
|
Ekneshallen 1 |
Henrik Volden Farmen, Bent Nilssen |
|
Sö 2014-03-23 07:30 |
Smg |
95 |
BMIL G12 -
Sjetne Panthers 2
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
Simen Breidablikk, Bent Nilssen |
1/8-final 1 |
Sö 2014-03-23 08:00 |
Smg |
99 |
Sveiva 00 -
Asker G00
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
Simen Breidablikk, Bent Nilssen |
1/8-final 5 |
Sö 2014-03-23 08:30 |
Smg |
103 |
BMIL G13 -
NOR 92 Blå
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
Alexander H. Dahl, Bent Nilssen |
1/8-final 8 |
Sö 2014-03-23 09:00 |
LG |
104 |
Slevik ibk -
Øreåsen Innebandy
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
Alexander H. Dahl, Bent Nilssen |
1/4-final 1 |
Sö 2014-03-23 09:30 |
Gutt |
107 |
NOR 92 G98 -
GIF Fighters 99
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
Alexander H. Dahl, Bent Nilssen |
1/4-final 1 |
Sö 2014-03-23 10:00 |
Gutt |
110 |
Fredrikstad Innebandy G15 -
Freidig 1
|
Mjøndalshallen 1 |
Alexander H. Dahl, Bent Nilssen |
1/4-final 4 |